Results

2544 results
Participant ID First Name Last Name Marathon Wheelchair Nationalitysort icon Sex Team Time: Net Rank Age Group
558 David de Bold Half Marathon 21 Km Argentina Male Team GARDAM 1:30:56 10 1:30:56
3 Stephen Gurr Ultra Marathon 50 Km Australia Male online registration 3:29:21 5 3:29:21
1558 amanda melville Fun Run 10 Km Australia Female City Mall 0:56:19 10 0:56:19
2026 Elle Murrell Fun Run 10 Km Australia Female 1:06:18 36 1:06:18
2027 Jane Hosking Fun Run 10 Km Australia Female 1:22:59 92 1:22:59
1004 elizabeth renmeberg Fun Run 10 Km Australia Female cozmo 1:17:04 65 1:17:04
1007 ruth pietersen Fun Run 10 Km Australia Female cozmo 0:57:00 12 0:57:00
1009 alan lindsay Fun Run 10 Km Australia Male cozmo 1:11:55 258 1:11:55
1008 louise lindsay Fun Run 10 Km Australia Female cozmo 1:44:23 199 1:44:23
528 simon lave Half Marathon 21 Km Australia Male 2:10:01 84 2:10:01
24 Elizabeth Thrussell Ultra Marathon 50 Km Australia Female Online Registration 5:24:44 10 5:24:44
3051 bakr katkhoda Children's Race Austria Male reclaim 0:13:17 10 9 - 11
3227 omar katkhoua Children's Race Austria Male reclaim 0:12:39 7 12 - 14
537 vincent pebois Half Marathon 21 Km Belgium Male cozmo 1:31:31 11 1:31:31
371 Marthe Jacobs Half Marathon 21 Km Belgium Female 1:51:16 7 1:51:16
374 Martine Nuyens Half Marathon 21 Km Belgium Female 2:18:17 28 2:18:17
375 danny Jacobs Half Marathon 21 Km Belgium Male 2:18:17 98 2:18:17
214 Antoine Carlhian Ultra Marathon 50 Km Belgium Male Online Registration By Participant - Credit Card 5:13:34 34 5:13:34
205 chris peeters Ultra Marathon 50 Km Belgium Female 4:08:59 4 4:08:59
2 Fleur Kenward Ultra Marathon 50 Km Canada Female online registration 4:04:29 3 4:04:29
419 Doug Williams Half Marathon 21 Km Canada Male online registration 2:10:37 85 2:10:37
277 Cherly Jodi Ultra Marathon 50 Km Canada Female 4:53:41 7 4:53:41
703 Nilaj desia Fun Run 10 Km Canada Male 1:02:10 135 1:02:10
323 Santokh Birk Half Marathon 21 Km Canada Male Online Registration 1:49:38 38 1:49:38
492 Philip Chambers Half Marathon 21 Km Canada Male Online Registration 1:36:06 13 1:36:06
252 Munish Mohendroo Ultra Marathon 50 Km Canada Male Online Registration 5:07:21 30 5:07:21
551 Jiannan li Half Marathon 21 Km China Male 3:08:52 122 3:08:52
513 Rudolf Vanous Half Marathon 21 Km Czech Republic Male 1:53:12 49 1:53:12
506 David Christof Half Marathon 21 Km Czech Republic Male 1:51:06 42 1:51:06
222 stefan schlett Ultra Marathon 50 Km Denmark Male 5:20:46 41 5:20:46
256 Haytham Saqr Ultra Marathon 50 Km Egypt Male Online Registration 4:49:16 21 4:49:16
3145 nora coornaert Children's Race France Female 0:22:31 30 9 - 11
253 olivier le dantec Ultra Marathon 50 Km France Male 4:19:56 17 4:19:56
1557 vincent cauche Fun Run 10 Km France Male City Mall 0:57:30 93 0:57:30
3261 VIANNEY AMYOT Children's Race France Male 0:13:04 8 12 - 14
3674 ETIENNE AMYOT Children's Race France Male 0:15:32 29 9 - 11
702 Sameer Boutata Fun Run 10 Km France Male 0:59:24 110 0:59:24
329 Philippe CABUS Half Marathon 21 Km France Male 1:47:36 34 1:47:36
406 jean pont Half Marathon 21 Km France Male 1:59:12 60 1:59:12
261 david mitjere Ultra Marathon 50 Km France Male 5:29:31 48 5:29:31
263 Chelihi Kamel Ultra Marathon 50 Km France Male 5:07:31 31 5:07:31
548 Pierre Fouacassie Half Marathon 21 Km France Male 1:57:22 57 1:57:22
694 fatma naji Half Marathon 21 Km France Female 2:20:38 31 2:20:38
699 camillo avojadri Half Marathon 21 Km France Male 1:46:48 30 1:46:48
278 jorg peters Ultra Marathon 50 Km Germany Male 4:36:15 18 4:36:15
509 Wencke Mueller Half Marathon 21 Km Germany Female 1:56:21 9 1:56:21
546 Judy Riees Half Marathon 21 Km Germany Female 2:02:54 16 2:02:54
203 Ruth Jaege Ultra Marathon 50 Km Germany Female 5:29:18 11 5:29:18
2793 alex sultan khan Fun Run 10 Km Germany Male 1:12:08 268 1:12:08
296 Christine Herzog Ultra Marathon 50 Km Germany Female 5:51:44 14 5:51:44